DBTUs/BTDKs guldnål og sølvnål

You are here:

Guldnål

2021 Anders Mølgaard

2020 Hugo Sørensen

2017 Bjarne Andersen

2016 Per Holland

2015 Ib Olsen

2015 Djohn Sørensen

2014 Lars Rokkjær

2011 Jette Quist

2011 Oscar Søndberg

2010 John Hansen

2009 Annie Ramberg

2008 Bengt Agerholm 

2008 Hans-Jørgen Larsen

2006 Per Madsen

2005 Aksel Beckmann

2005 Kenny Jensen

2004 Flemming Larsen

2003 Betina Haagensen

2003 Morten Kranker

2003 Tommy Samsing

2001 Poul Erik Madsen

1998 Ole Jensen

1998 Tonny Schou

1996 Jens‑Erik Linde

1995 Steen Andersen

1995 Bjarne Ekman

1995 Erik Kastrup

1994 Peter Tranto

1989 Hans Chr. Carstensen

1989 Asger Rasmussen

1987 Jens Povl Barkler

1987 Carl Ernst Brandt

1987 Poul Hansen

1987 Tom Rønneberg

1985 Erling Henriksen

1985 Flemming Vollertzen

1984 Arne Madsen

1984 Allan Petersen

1983 Peter Fredberg

1983 Henrik Petersen

1982 Kurt Kristensen

1980 Jan Ribel 

1979 Ole Pedersen

1978 Christen Hjorth

1978 Ole Rasmussen

1977 Gregers Poulsen

1977 Aksel Søndergård

1976 Richard Breum

1975 Gunnar Lyngholm Andersen

1975 Kaj Christensen

1975 Erik Larsen

1974 Benny Bertelsen

1974 Birger Christensen

1972 Waldemar Christensen

1971 Thor Nielsen

1968 Egon Christiansen

1968 Niels Hjulmann

1968 Ole Holst

1968 Karl Georg Staffensen

1968 Øjvind Wiik

1968 Harry Weble

1965 Ejner Jansen

1964 K.O. Andreasen

1964 Arne Lindegård Hansen

1964 Holger Kiel

1964 Svend Parksø

1963 Jørgen Andersen

1963 Poul Andkjær

1963 Kaj Christiansen

1963 Knud Garval

1963 Bjørn Hansen

1963 Børge Nielsen

1960 Poul Krohn Hansen

1960 Poul Svensson

1959 Svend Jensen

1958 Holger Borch

1958 Christian Helmer Jørgensen

1955 Erik Eriksen

1955 Helge Petersen

1954 Carl Christian Madsen

1950 Einar Wium

Sølvnål

2021 Lars Høgsberg, Gladsaxe BTK

2021 Kim Holm Pedersen, BTDK Turneringsgruppe og Brøndby BC

2021 Bent Christiansen, SGI Bordtennis.

2020 Bent ‘Tusse’ Schultz, Hillerød GI

2020 Jørgen Schultz, Hillerød GI

2020 Thomas Kofoed, Holbæk

2019 Klaus Witved, Sisu/MBK

2017 Claus Arnsbæk, OB

2017 Pia Leth, Sisu/MBK

2017 Finn Jørgensen, Knudsker

2017 Tommy Jørgensen, Nørreå

2017 Kurt Høholt Jensen, B 75

2016 Jesper Nielsen, Nørreå

2016 Vilmer Funch, Tejn IF

2014 Jan Andersen, BTK Midtjylland

2013 John Jørgensen, Højby

2013 Jesper Steffensen, Århus BTK

2012 Søren Hansen

2012 Elisabeth Ildal

2011 Jørgen Enevoldsen

2011 Kurt Nissen

2011 Preben Søndergaard

2010 Per Koefod

2010 Lene Kristensen

2010 Lars Valdbo Olsen

2010 Djohn Sørensen

2009 Bjørn Andersen

2009 Mads-Peter Jannings

2009 Laila Riis

2008 Søren Normann Andersen

2008 Poul Esbjerg

2007 Allan Hansen

2007 Morten Krydsfeldt

2007 Torben Larsen

2006 Bjarne Andersen

2006 Thorsten Hansen

2006 Janet Kanstrup

2006 Oscar Søndberg

2005 Bengt Agerholm

2005 Lis Hævdholm

2005 Bent Arne Jensen

2005 Kim D. Jensen

2005 Jimmi Johansen

2005 Dorte Kronsell

2005 Annie Ramberg

2005 Peter Sartz

2005 Flemming Skovsen

2004 Lone Vitved

2004 Flemming Vitved

2003 Steen Kleemeyer

2003 Knud Aage Larsen

2003 Knud Rasmussen

2003 Preben Riel

2002 Aksel Beckmann

2002 Jan Kristoffersen

2002 Torben Nielsen

2001 Kaj Ove Bendixen

2001 Lars Hackenberg

2001 Palle Hjorth

2001 Jeff Nygreen

2001 Jette Qvist

1999 John Hansen

1999 Per Holland

1999 Peter Holst

1999 Flemming Larsen

1999 Hans Jørgen Larsen

1999 Per Madsen

1999 Ib Olsen

1998 Kent Mortensen

1998 Erik Bjørn Nielsen

1998 Lars Rokkjær

1998 Jimmy Samsing

1998 Andreas Øllgård

1996 Helge Schmidt

1996 Bjarne Sørensen

1995 Mikael Andersson

1995 Minna Henriksen

1995 Peder Møller

1994 Hans Thomassen

1991 Aksel Gregersen

1990 Per Sander

1990 Torben Snowman

1989 Bent Nielsen

1989 Jens Salomonsen

1988 Jan Børjesson

1988 Jørgen B. Jensen

1987 Tage Karleby

1986 Ove Christensen

1986 Lars Bo Kaspersen

1985 Henrik Hansen

1984 Bent Jacobsen

1984 Kenny Jensen

1982 Klaus Mygind

1982 Steen Bastrup Petersen

1982 Kai Rasmussen (JBTU)

1981 Ove Gerhardt

1981 Milton Hjordt

1981 Gert Jørgensen

1981 Torben Pedersen

1981 Kaj Rasmussen (SEKO)

1980 Steen Kyst Hansen

1979 Bent Larsson

1979 Johnny Pedersen

1978 Verner Christensen

1978 Lene Friis

1977 Wagn Andersen

1977 John Christensen

1977 Knud Stilling

1976 Bjarne Hansen

1975 Jørgen Pryssing

1975 Henning Rasmussen

1973 Donald Kristensen

1970 Svend Åge Andersen

1968 Jørgen Andersen

1968 B. Bye Jensen

1968 Kurt Schandorph

1968 Kurt Svendsen

? Lars Hougaard