Årets leder og årets klub

You are here:

Årets leder

2021: Dennis Skaarup, København BTK

2020: Lars Høgsberg, Gladsaxe BTK

2019: Daniel S. Christensen, B 75

2018: Kim Holm Pedersen, Brøndby BC

2017: Ole Hückelkamp, RÆM (Roskilde Ældre Motion)

2016: Betina Haagensen, Hasle

2015: Lars Rokkjær, B 75

2014: Djohn Sørensen, HEP Ringe

2013: Johanne Tschernja, Roskilde Bordtennis, BTK 61

2012: Preben Søndergaard,  Dommergruppen

2011: Mads Schiellerup, Brønshøj

2010: Lars Eckeroth, København

2009: Martin Lundkvist, Roskilde

2008: Tommy Jørgensen, Team Nørreå

2007: Bjarne Andersen, Turneringsudvalget

2006: Elisabeth Ildal, Vedbæk

2005: Hans Jørgen Larsen, TPHU/BIF

2004: Morten Krydsfeldt, TPHU/BIF

2003: Hans Christian Carstensen, BTK 61

2002: Peter Tranto, DBTU

2001: Preben Riel, B 77

1999: Steen Kleemeyer, OB

1998: Torben Rasmussen, Hørning

1997: Niels Erik Henriksen, tst

1996: Jens Povl Barkler, OB

1995: Bjarne Ekman, Ølstykke

1994: Jørgen Jensen, OB

1993: Lars‑Henrik Sloth, JBTU

1992: Tom Rønneberg, SBTU

1991: Per Holland, TPHU

1990: Bent Skytte Kristensen, Horsens

1989: Hugo Sørensen, Brønderslev

1988: Ditte Sørensen og Kaj Sørensen, BIF

1987: Musse og Torben Bentsen, Triton

1986: Ole Jensen, Sisu/MBK

1985: Carl Erik Rasmussen, Virum-Sorgenfri

1984: Bjarne Ekman, Ølstykke

1983: Jeff Nygreen, Frem Sakskøbing

1982: Poul Larsen, Thorøhuse

1981: Jens Salomonsen, Slagelse

1980: Torben Pedersen, OBC/Smedegården

1979: Kenny Jensen, Hasle

1978: Inga Bøgehegn, Lønstrup

1977: Kaj Løve Hansen, Heden‑Vantinge

1976: Kristian Larsen, KB

1975: Knud Stilling, Neksø

1974: Allan Petersen, BTK 61

1973: Milton Hjordt, Brønshøj

1972: Ole Sørensen, Borup

1971: Jørgen Pryssing, Tateni

1970: Ole Rasmussen, BTK 61

1969: Waldemar Christensen, Esbjerg

1968: Ejner Jansen, MK 31

Årets klub

2020/2021: Holbæk Bordtennisklub

2019/2020: Amager BTK

2018/2019: Virum-Sorgenfri BTK

2017/2018: Roskilde Bordtennis, BTK 61

2016/2017: BTK Viby

2015/2016: OB

2014/2015: Hvidovre

2013/2014: BTK 73 (Kolding)

2012/2013: Sisu/MBK

2011/2012: B75, Hirtshals

2010/2011: Søhøjlandets BTK

2009/2010: Team Nørreå Bordtennis

2008/2009: Vestegnen Bordtennis

2007/2008: Roskilde Bordtennis, BTK 61

2006/2007: Hillerød Gymnastik og IF

2005/2006: TPHU/BIF

2004/2005: Vejlby Risskov Idrætsklub

2003/2004: Virum-Sorgenfri BTK

2002/2003: BTK Triton

2001: BTK Vedbæk

2000: Knudsker IF

1999: Nørreå IF

1998: Maribo-Holeby BTK

1997: TST bordtennis

1996: Esbjerg BTK

1995: Frem Sakskøbing

1994: Hillerød Gymnastik og IF

1993: Ølstykke BTK

1992: Holbæk BTK

1991: BTK 61, Roskilde

1990: Odense Boldklub