Årets spiller, årets veteranspiller og årets talent

You are here:

Årets spiller

2013-2021: Ingen kåring

2012: Mie Skov, Roskilde

2011: Jonathan Groth/Kasper Sternberg, Vedbæk/København

2010: Michael Maze, Roskilde

2009: Michael Maze, Roskilde

2008: Mie Skov, Roskilde

2007: Michael Maze, Kvik Næstved

2006: Michael Maze, Kvik Næstved

2005: EM-guldholdet (Allan Bentsen, Finn Tugwell, Michael Maze, Martin Monrad, Christoffer Petersen)

2004: Michael Maze, Kvik Næstved

2003: Michael Maze, Farum

2002: Allan Bentsen, Triton

2001: Michael Maze, Farum

2000: EM-bronzeholdet (Allan Bentsen, Michael Maze, Finn Tugwell, Martin Monrad, Mads Sørensen)

1999: Michael Maze, Kvik Næstved

1998: Allan Bentsen/Martin Monrad, Hørning/BTK 61

1997: Michael Maze, Kvik Næstved

1996: Martin Monrad, Hørning

1995: Martin Monrad, Hørning

1994: Superdivisionsholdet

1993: Sabine Borre Larsen, Frem Sakskøbing

1992: Pia Hansen, BTK 61

1991: Allan Bentsen, Esbjerg

1990: Lars Hauth, Sisu/MBK

1989: Pia Toelhøj, Hørning

1988: Lars Hauth, Sisu/MBK

1987: Charlotte Polk, OB

1986: Dorte Hauth, Virum-Sorgenfri

1985: Claus Pedersen, Brønderslev

1984: Jan Harkamp, Brønderslev

1983: Lars Hauth, Virum-Sorgenfri

Årets veteranspiller

2021: Ingen Kåring

2020: Ingen kåring

2019: Brian Ganzhorn, Skensved

2018: Karin Kruse Rytter, OB

2017: Carsten Egeholt, Brønderslev

2016: Jesper Otto Edelbo, Amager

2015: Michael Rigmond, Amager og Jens-Erik Linde, Sisu/MBK

2014: Finn Nielsen, Slagelse

2013: Lise Krejbjerg, Nykøbing Falster

2012: Jette Vieg, Frem Sakskøbing

2011: Oscar Søndberg, Randers

2010: Carsten Nielsen, Søhøjlandet

2009: Claus Pedersen, Sisu/MBK

2008: Niels Ramberg, Virum-Sorgenfri

2007: Jytte Freitag, Ballerup

2006: Susanne Pedersen & Annie Ramberg, Ballerup

2005: Liss Rasmussen, Herlev

2004: Flemming Vollertzen, Virum-Sorgenfri

2003: John Toudahl, Triton

2002: Jette Qvist, Amager

2001: Hans Henning Winther, Esbjerg

2000: Børge Larsen, Esbjerg

1999: Jens-Erik Linde, Sisu/MBK

1998: Benno Werge, Randers

1997: Erling Nielsen, Slagelse

1996: Minna Henriksen, Triton

1995: Hans Petersen, BTK 61

1994: John Løwe, Zero

1993: Lars Riget, Viby

1992: Poul Erik Andersen, Slagelse

1991: Finn Michael, Brønshøj

1990: Gudrun Kahns, Esbjerg

1989: Else Sørensen, MK 31

1988: Poul Gross Jørgensen, Skjern

1987: Svend Poulsen, MK 31

1986: Mogens Nielsen, Esbjerg

1985: Bjarne Sørensen, Randers

1984: Jørgen Rasmussen, MK 31

Årets talent

2013-2021: Ingen kåring

2012: Anders Lind, København

2011:

2010: Jonathan Groth, Vedbæk

2009: Pernille Agerholm, Rønde

2008: Jonathan Groth, Albertslund

2007: Kasper Sternberg, BTK 61