Nordiske/Nordeuropæiske mesterskaber for ungdom

You are here:

Drengesingle
2020: Aflyst pga. Covid-19

2019: Viktor Oksfeldt, Danmark
            (nr. 2 Carl Carstensen Køngerskov, Danmark)

2018: Sam Khosravio, Finland

2017: Fredrik Buringrud Langen, Norge

2013: Medardas Stankevicius, Litauen

2012: Aleksandr Lushin, Estland

2011: Micki Herskind, Danmark

2010: Alexander Lundh, Sverige

2008: Toomas Libene, Estland

2007: Jonathan Groth, Danmark

2006: Benedek Olah, Finland

1979: Jan-Ove Waldner, Sverige

1977: Erik Lindh, Sverige

1975: Björn Andersson, Sverige

 

Drenge hold

2020: Aflyst pga. Covid-19

2019: Estland (nr. 2 Danmark)

2018: Finland

2017: Estland

2013: Litauen

2012: Estland

2011: Danmark

2010: Sverige

2008: Litauen

2007: Litauen

2006: Norge

1979: Sverige (nr. 3 Danmark)

1977: Sverige (nr. 3 Danmark)

1975: Sverige (nr. 3 Danmark)

 

Herrejuniorsingle

2020: Aflyst pga. Covid-19

2019: Oskar Pukk, Estland

2018: Alex Naumi, Finland 

2017: Veikka Flemming, Finland 

2013: Ignas Navickas, Litauen 

2012: Paulius Gura, Litauen 

2011: Alfredas Udra, Litauen 

2010: Lars Rönneberg, Norge

2008: Kristoffer Hellerud, Norge 

2007: Sebastian Loso, Sverige

2006: Kestutis Zeimys, Litauen 

1993: Birger Vest, Danmark

1992: Mattias Stenberg, Sverige

1991: Andreas Johansson, Sverige

1990: Fredrik Lundquist, Sverige

1989: Peter Blomquist, Sverige

1988: Peter Blomquist, Sverige (nr. 2 Rhod Jepsen, Danmark) 

1987: Flemming Sunn, Danmark

1986: Peter Sterneborg, Sverige

1985: Peter Karlsson, Sverige (nr. 2 Claus Junge, Danmark)

1984: Göran Wranå, Sverige

1981: Jan-Ove Waldner, Sverige

1979: Michael Daugaard, Danmark 

1977: Ulf Carlsson, Sverige

1975: Lars Franklin, Sverige

1973: Åke Grönlund, Sverige

1971: Björn Danielsson, Sverige

1969: Ingemar Wikström, Sverige

1967: Stellan Bengtsson, Sverige

1965: Bengt Levin, Sverige (nr. 2 Claus Pedersen, Danmark)

1963: Kjell Johansson, Sverige

1961: Kjell Johansson, Sverige

1959: Kenneth Sand, Sverige

1957: Hans Alsér, Sverige (nr. 2 Torben Lindwald, Danmark)

1955: Lennart Rogersten, Sverige

1953: Toni Borg, Sverige

1951: Bo Malmquist, Sverige

 

Herrejuniordouble

1993: Morten Knudsen/Frank Nielsen, Danmark

1992: Mattias Andersson/Andreas Blom, Sverige

1991: Andreas Johansson/Mikael Zöögling, Sverige           (nr. 2 Jesper Mortensen/Johan Stoutrup, Danmark)

1990: Linus Eriksson/Arki Kontala, Finland

1989: Linus Eriksson/Juha Paivarinta, Finland
           (nr. 2 Kim Høgsberg/Søren Jacobsen, Danmark
           (nr. 3-4 Christian Ohlsson, Sverige/Rhod Jepsen, Danmark)

1988: Christer Ferm/Fredrik Lundquist, Sverige
           (nr. 2 Henrik Bo Pedersen/Flemming Sunn, Danmark)
1987: Henrik Bo Pedersen/Flemming Sunn, Danmark

1986: Allan Bentsen/Lars Persson, Danmark

1985: Claus Junge/Mogens Sonnichsen, Danmark
           (nr. 2 Henrik Angermann/Jan Søndergård, Danmark)

1984: Claes Knudsen/Mogens Sonnichsen, Danmark
           (nr. 2 Brian Nielsen/Jan Søndergård, Danmark)

 

Herrejunior hold

2020: Aflyst pga. Covid-19

2019: Estland

2018: Finland

2017: Finland

2013: Norge

2012: Norge

2011: Litauen

2010: Litauen

2008: Norge

2007: Finland

2006: Finland

1993: Danmark

1992: Sverige (nr. 2 Danmark)

1991: Sverige (nr. 2 Danmark)

1990: Sverige (nr. 2 Danmark)

1989: Sverige (nr. 2 Danmark)

1988: Danmark

1987: Danmark

1986: Sverige (nr. 2 Danmark)

1985: Danmark

1984: Sverige (nr. 2 Danmark)

1981: Sverige (nr. 2 Danmark)

1979: Sverige (nr. 2 Danmark)

1977: Sverige (nr. 2 Danmark)

1975: Sverige (nr. 2 Danmark)

1973: Sverige (nr. 2 Danmark

Pigesingle

2020: Aflyst pga. Covid-19

2019: Gerda Sisanovaite, Litauen

2018: Vitalia Reinol, Estland

2017: Karina Grigorjan, Estland

2013: Airi Avameri, Estland

2012: Anna Kiritchenko, Finland

2011: Valeria Petrova, Estland

2010: Sannamari Bölenius, Finland

2008: Olesja Ketshko, Estland

2007: Kristina Vaskeviciute, Litauen

2006: Egle Stuckyte, Litauen

1979: Eva Malmberg, Finland
            (nr. 2 Mette Oxfeldt, Danmark)

1977: Sonja Grefberg, Finland

1975: Monica Forssell, Sverige

 

Pige hold

2020: Aflyst pga. Covid-19

2019: Litauen

2018: Estland

2017: Estland

2013: Estland

2012: Finland (nr. 2 Danmark)

2011: Estland

2010: Litauen

2008: Estland

2007: Litauen

2006: Litauen

1979: Sverige (nr. 3 Danmark)

1977: Finland (nr. 3 Danmark)

1975: Sverige (nr. 3 Danmark)

 

 

Damejuniorsingle

2020: Aflyst pga. Covid-19

2019: Karina Grigorjan, Estland

2018: Katarina Evensen Wetzel, Norge

2017: Annika Lundström, Finland

2013: Olesja Ketsko, Estland

2012: Valeria Petrova, Estland

2011: Pinja Ericsson, Finland

2010: Henrika Punnonen, Finland

2008: Diana Rogushina, Estland

2007: Ma Wenting, Norge

2006: Zaneta Brasaite, Litauen

1993: Sabine Borre Larsen, Danmark
            (nr. 2 Pernille Michael, Danmark)

1992: Christina Casserborg, Sverige

1991: Milla Valasti, Finland

1990: Linda Arvidsson, Sverige

1989: Malin Johansson, Sverige

1988: Marianne Blikken, Norge

1987: Pia Malmberg, Finland

1986: Pernille Knudsen, Danmark

1985: Katri Terävuo, Sverige

1984: Eva Malmberg, Finland

1981: Eva Malmberg, Finland

1979: Helen Lindvall, Sverige

1977: Gudrun Fogelberg, Sverige 

1975: Eva Strömvall, Sverige

1973: Eva Strömvall, Sverige

1971: Ann-Christin Hellman, Sverige

1969: Lena Andersson, Sverige (nr. 2 Susanne Poulsen, Danmark)

1967: Lena Andersson, Sverige

1965: Birgitta Wiktorsson, Sverige

1963: Lena Rundström, Sverige

1961: Britt Andersson, Sverige

 

 

Damejuniordouble

1993: Sabine Borre Larsen/Janne Jensen, Danmark
           (nr. 2 Trine Grauholm/Lisbeth Poulsen, Danmark)

1992: Christina Casserborg/Sofia Johansson, Sverige
           (nr. 2 Trine Grauholm/Janne Jensen, Danmark)

1991: Sabine Borre Larsen/Katja Leoni, Danmark

1990: Linda Arvidsson/Jenny Jönsson, Sverige

1989: Trine Schou/Annette Sørensen, Danmark

1988: Marianne Blikken/Lill Wennberg, Norge

1987: Petra Gummesson/Åse Svensson, Sverige

1986: Annimari Komulainen/Pia Malmberg, Finland
           (nr. 2 Marianne Blikken, Norge/Pernille Knudsen, Danmark)

1985: Litha Andersen/Pia Toelhøj, Danmark
           (Nr. 2 Anne Karina Bastman/Mette Dahlmann, Danmark)

1984: Eva Malmberg/Sari Suomalainen, Finland
          (nr. 2 Litha Andersen, Danmark/Laila Mani, Norge)

 

Damejunior hold

2020: Aflyst pga. Covid-19

2019: Estland

2018: Norge

2017: Litauen

2013: Litauen

2012: Estland

2011: Finland

2010: Estland

2008: Norge

2007: Litauen

2006: Litauen

1993: Danmark

1992: Sverige (nr. 2 Danmark)

1991: Sverige (nr. 2 Danmark)

1990: Sverige

1989: Sverige (nr. 3 Danmark)

1988: Norge

1987: Finland (nr. 2 Danmark)

1986: Finland (nr. 2 Danmark)

1985: Finland (nr. 2 Danmark)

1984: Finland (nr. 3 Danmark)

1981: Sverige (nr. 3 Danmark)

1979: Sverige (nr. 3 Danmark)

1977: Sverige

1975: Sverige (nr. 2 Danmark)

1973: Sverige (nr. 2 Danmark)

Nordiske mesterskaber for ungdom

1973: Randers, Danmark

1975: Helsingfors, Finland

1977: Jakobsberg, Sverige

1979: Bergen, Norge

1981:  Hørning, Danmark

1983: Reykjavik, Island

1984: Helsingfors, Finland

1985: Næstved, Danmark

1986: Helsingfors, Finland

1987: Oslo, Norge

1988: Landskrona, Sverige

1989: Brønderslev, Danmark

1990: Lahtis, Finland

1991: Bergen, Norge

1992: Uppsala, Sverige

1993: Sakskøbing, Danmark

 

Nordeuropæiske mesterskaber for ungdom

2019: Haapsalu, Estland

2018: Haapsalu, Estland

2017: Haapsalu, Estland

2013: Haapsalu, Estland

2012: Haapsalu, Estland

2011: Haapsalu, Estland

2010: Tallin, Estland

2008: Tallin, Estland

2007: Viimsi, Estland

2006: Tallin, Estland

 

Mixed juniordouble

1993: Birger Vest/Pernille Michael, Danmark
           (nr. 2 Mads Sørensen/Trine Grauholm, Danmark)

1992: Mattias Stenberg/Sofia Johansson, Sverige

1991: Linus Eriksson/Milla Valasti, Finland
           (nr. 2 Jesper Mortensen/Katja Leoni, Danmark)

1990: Fredrik Lundquist/Jenny Jönsson, Sverige
           (nr. 2 Peter Micheelsen/Trine Schou, Danmark)

1989: Kim Høgsberg, Danmark/Lill Wennberg, Norge

1988: Flemming Sunn, Danmark/Marianne Blikken, Norge

1987: Flemming Sunn/Pernille Knudsen, Danmark

1986: Flemming Sunn/Pernille Knudsen, Danmark

1985: Claus Junge/Pia Toelhøj, Danmark
           (nr. 2 Mogens Sonnichsen/Litha Andersen, Danmark)

1984: Matti Seiro/Eva Malmberg, Finland