Ungdoms DM - Drenge og pige single

You are here:

Drenge

2021: Oliver Skouboe Berntsen, Hvidovre Bordtennis

2020: Ikke afviklet

2019: Noah Tolstrup Hvid, OB

2018: Matias Larsen, Silkeborg BTK

2017: Daniel Simonsen, Hillerød GI

2016: Daniel Simonsen, Hillerød GI

2015: Peter Svenningsen, Virum

2014: Andreas Dilling, Roskilde

2013: Anders Lind, Københavns BTK

2012: Anders Lind, Københavns BTK

2011: Tobias Rasmussen, Amager

2010: Jacob Reuther, Hillerød

2009: Sebastian Haack, Greve

2008: Asbjørn Reenberg, Hillerød

2007: Casper Nordahl, Hillerød

2006: Jonathan Stonor, Albertslund

2005: Henrik Laxby, VRI

2004: Mikkel Hindersson, Virum-Sorgenfri

2003: Silas Friby, Virum-Sorgenfri

2002: Jacob Asmussen, VRI

2001: Jacob Asmussen, VRI

2000: Christian Klint, Vig

1999: Christian Klint, Vig

1998: Mads Skovsen, Hørning

1997: Mads Skovsen, Hørning

1996: Michael Maze, Kvik Næstved

1995: Jesper Dahl, Køge Bugt

1994: Jesper Dahl, Køge Bugt

1993: Ulrik Marcussen, Viby

1992: Martin Monrad, Ølstykke

1991: Martin Monrad, Ølstykke

1990: Birger Vest, Viby

1989: Morten Nielsen, Frem Sakskøbing

1988: Rhod Jepsen, Esbjerg

1987: Rhod Jepsen, Esbjerg

1986: Kim Høgsberg, Virum-Sorgenfri

1985: Flemming Sunn, VRI

1984: Anders Hector, Frem Sakskøbing

1983: Allan Bengtsson, Sporvejene

1982: Mogens Sonnichsen, Esbjerg

1981: Brian Nielsen, Virum-Sorgenfri

1980: Niels Kilden, VRI

1979: Finn Jacobsen, Kildeskoven

1978: Michael Daugaard, Brønshøj

1977: Morten Dolleris, Tåstrup

1976: Jørgen Jensen, BTK 73

1975: Jesper Eriksen, Frederiksværk

1974: Palle Rud, Viby

1973: Johnny Hansen, Frederiksværk

1972: Johnny Hansen, Frederiksværk

1971: Johnny Hansen, Frederiksværk

1970: Lars Breidahl, Gladsaxe

1969: Uffe Pedersen, Otterup

1968: Frantz Marcek, Brønshøj

1967: Jesper Theilade, Virum-Sorgenfri

1966: Birger Hansen, Fåborg

1965: Tom Seerup, KFUM

1964: Ole Andersen, Zero

1963: Claus Biehl, Glostrup

1962: Per Laursen, MBK

1961: Morten Petersen, Glostrup

1960: Niels Ramberg, Lyngby

1959: Erik Mortensen, Køge

1958: Ole Hückelkamp, Glostrup

1957: Torben Lindwald, MBK

1956: Torben Lindwald, MBK

Piger

2021: Emma Eckeroth, Allerød Bordtennisklub

2020: Ikke afviklet

2019: Mille Lyngsø Stoffregen, Silkeborg BTK

2018: Jocefina Haagensen, Hvidovre

2017: Xenia Rindom, B 75

2016: Xenia Rindom, B 75

2015: Sophie Walløe, Brønshøj

2014: Sophie Walløe, Ballerup

2013: Nicoline Koefoed, Bornholm

2012: Nicoline Koefoed, Bornholm

2011: Louise Karoline Jakobsen, Smørum

2010: Linnea Hindersson, Brøndby BC

2009: Simone Dueholm, Brøndby BC

2008: Stephanie Harbo Christensen, Rønde

2007: Mie B. Jacobsen, VRI

2006: Pernille Agerholm, Rønde

2005: Pernille Agerholm, Rønde

2004: Kimmie Sørensen, Ballerup

2003: Kimmie Sørensen, Ballerup

2002: Maria Røjkjær, Team Hørning

2001: Maria Røjkjær, Team Hørning

2000: Mie Skov, BTK 61

1999: Mie Skov, Ølstykke

1998: Anne Catrine Bomann, Hillerød

1997: Anne Diness, tst

1996: Nellie Marx, BTK 61

1995: Nellie Marx, BTK 61

1994: Karin Nielsen, BTK 61

1993: Sabine Borre Larsen, Frem Sakskøbing

1992: Sabine Borre Larsen, Frem Sakskøbing

1991: Sabine Borre Larsen, Frem Sakskøbing

1990: Sabine Borre Larsen, Frem Sakskøbing

1989: Merete Bech, Horsens

1988: Merete Bech, Klovborg

1987: Trine Schou, Ølstykke

1986: Birgitte Hundebøll, Silkeborg BTK

1985: Gitte Martinsen, BTK 73

1984: Pernille Knudsen, Ølstykke

1983: Anne Karina Bastman, Holmegård

1982: Bettina Christoffersen, NFBTK

1981: Jeanette Nielsen, Greve

1980: Mette Oxfeldt, BTK 61

1979: Charlotte Polk, OB

1978: Dorte Hauth, Virum-Sorgenfri

1977: Charlotte Polk, St. Klemens

1976: Lone Jakobsen, Zero

1975: Christina Larsen, Virum-Sorgenfri

1974: Mette Nørby, Virum-Sorgenfri

1973: Mette Nørby, Virum-Sorgenfri

1972: Gitte Pettersson, Borup

1971: Gitte Juhl, Borup

1970: Britta Andersen, Borup

1969: Minna Henriksen, Hep Ringe

1968: Susanne Poulsen, Zero

1967: Britt Lauridsen, Husum

1966: Susanne Poulsen, Zero

1965: Anni Lauritsen, Husum

1964: Kirsten Lyngholm, MBK

1963: Britta Christensen, Virum-Sorgenfri

1962: Anne-Mette Sørensen, OB